Zlata priznanja

Zlata priznanja v šolskem letu 2018/2019

19. 11. 2018
Tekmovanje v znanju iz ANGLEŠČINE za 8. razred (državno tekmovanje)
Nevena Lukić – 8. b

29. 3. 2019
NEMŠKA BRALNA ZNAČKA
Lucija Bratec, Alisa Platovšek – 4. r.
Ana Bobnar, Zoja Planko, Nik Krajšek, Miha Mastnak – 5. r.
Klemen Kladnik, Aljaž Steble, Timeja Novak, Blaž Steble, Eva Užmah, Katarina Debelec,
Larisa Mastnak, Sara Tanšek, Rebeka Koprivc – 6. r.
Klavdij Lesjak, Ana Mastnak, Zoja Ojsteršek, Leja Planko, Nuša Sinkar, Tim Potočnik, Eva Robič – 7. a

Ana Užmah, Neža Bobnar, Miha Mansutti – 7. b
Veronika Planko, Tjaša Pungeršek – 9. b

31. 3. 2019
ANGLEŠKA BRALNA ZNAČKA
Žana Melanšek – 2. r. PŠ Prevorje

Taja Arlič, Maja Arzenšek, Lara Pertinač, Monika Oprešnik, Blaška Vinkler,
Jan Jevšnik – 3. r. PŠ Prevorje
Nejc Leskovšek, Eva Meglič, Lara Bajc, Lucija Bratec, Dimitrij Demido, Gal Dolničar,
Brina Hernaus, Nina Jagodič, Luka Jazbinšek, Zala Jelen, Nika Kladnik, Tilen Kruljc,
Alisa Platovšek, Miha Kladnik, Aljaž Krajnčan, Maja Sterkuš, Anja Vodeb, Gašper Čakš,
Taj Planko, Dominik Drobne, Kaja Šmid – 4. r.
Žan Pertinač – 4. r. PŠ Prevorje
Aljaž Zakošek, Lukas Krajnc, Tadej Lipovšek, Žana Skale Mastnak – 4. r. PŠ Loka pri Žusmu
Denis Kladnik, Sara Kreft, Žiga Pintar, Ana Bobnar, Miha Mastnak, Zoja Planko, Ema Skale,
Maja Jagodič, Anže Kupec Arzenšek, Teja Štraus, Gal Tržan, Kristina Tržan, Mateja Zupan,
Tjaša Žavski – 5. r.
Maša Maček – 5. r. PŠ Prevorje
Mai Zelič, Aleks Centrih, Aleks Čavš, Julijan Lesjak, Patrik Peperko – 5. r. PŠ Loka pri Žusmu
Timeja Novak, Eva Užmah, Sara Belina, Sara Tanšek, Rebeka Koprivc, Larisa Mastnak – 6. r.
Klavdij Lesjak, Gabrijel Jazbinšek, Leja Planko, Ana Mastnak, Zoja Ojsteršek, Tilen Tičer,
Tamara Hudournik, Tim Potočnik – 7. a
Nina Polenek Štorman, Ana Užmah, Danaja Krajnc, Doroteja Zupanc, Miha Mansutti,
Alen Salobir, Nejc Arzenšek, Sara Pungeršek – 7. b
Jakob Tojnko, Jerneja Gajšek – 8. a
Žiga Polšak, Nevena Lukić – 8. b
Larisa Recko, Maja Podkrajšek – 9. a
Maksim Loknar – 9. b